English (Naval Forces; Combat Systems (Naval Forces); Sea Operations (Military))
video communications [correct]
CONT: There are also three high-capacity databases for voice, data and video communications.
French (Forces navales; Systèmes de combat (Forces navales); Opérations en mer (Militaire))
communications en vidéo [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Trois bus haute capacité assurent les transmissions audio, les données, et la communications en vidéo [...]