English (Manufactured Products (Rubber); Building Hardware; Doors, Windows and Openings (Building Elements))
rubber tipped bumper
OBS
French (Produits fabriqués (Caoutchouc); Quincaillerie du bâtiment; Ouvertures (Éléments du bâtiment))
butoir à tampon de caoutchouc