English (Chains and Cables (Mechanical Components); Cranes (Construction Sites); Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting))
cable assembly
OBS: (for cranes)
French (Câbles et chaînes (Composants mécaniques); Grues (Chantiers); Grues (Levage))
câble et accessoires [masculine noun]
OBS: (pour grues).