English (Small Household Appliances)
one-mug coffeemaker [correct]; one-mug coffee maker [correct]
CONT: Personal Coffeemaker Travel Kit. Each kit includes: ... - One Mug Automatic Cone Filter Coffeemaker.
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
cafetière d’une tasse [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Cafetière Personnelle Ensemble-Voyage. Chaque ensemble comprend :(...)-Une cafetière automatique d’une tasse à cornet-filtre.