English (Small Household Appliances)
filter rod [correct]
CONT: 12 cup coffee brewer ... Cory glass filter rod included.
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
tige-filtre [masculine noun]
CONT: Cafetière complète de 12 tasses(...). Tige-filtre en verre Cory.