English (Small Household Appliances)
espresso/cappuccino coffee maker [correct]; espresso/cappuccino coffeemaker [correct]; espresso and cappuccino maker [correct]
CONT: Espresso/Cappuccino Coffee Makers. ... Appliances for making espresso ... are increasingly available ... Some of these machines make only coffee, while others can make cappuccino - a frothy espresso diluted and decorated with peaks of stiffly foamed milk.
French (Petits appareils ménagers)
cafetière à expresso et à capucino [correct, feminine noun]; machine à café à expresso et à capucino [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les cafetières à expresso et à cappucino. [...] Les cafetières à café expresso [...] se retrouvent de plus en plus couramment sur le marché [...] Certaines de ces machines ne font que de l’expresso, tandis que d’autres peuvent aussi vous donner du cappucino, un expresso dilué dans du lait mousseux.