English (Aquaculture; Mollusks, Echinoderms and Prochordates)
oyster culture [correct, adjective]; oyster farming [correct, adjective]
PHR: oyster culture facility
PHR: oyster farming method, oyster farming system
French (Aquaculture; Mollusques, échinodermes et procordés)
ostréicole [correct]
DEF: Qui a trait à l’élevage des huîtres.
PHR: installation ostréicole
PHR: bassin ostréicole, cage ostréicole
Spanish (Acuicultura; Moluscos, equinodermos y procordados)
ostrícola [correct]