English (Sports Equipment and Accessories)
jungle gym [correct]
DEF: A structure of vertical and horizontal bars for use by children at play.
OBS: ... a type of climbing frame.
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport)
cage à écureuil [correct, feminine noun]; cage à écureuils [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La cage à écureuil permet aux enfants de développer leur motricité et leur dextérité tout en s’amusant à l'extérieur.