English (Musculoskeletal System)
chest symmetry [correct]
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
symétrie de la cage thoracique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
simetría torácica [feminine noun]