English (Musculoskeletal System; Respiratory System)
chest wall [correct]
French (Appareil locomoteur (Médecine); Appareil respiratoire)
paroi de la cage thoracique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina); Aparato respiratorio)
pared torácica [correct, feminine noun]