English (Skydiving, Paragliding and Hang Gliding)
hood-mask
CONT: includes a hood-mask for oxygen supply.
French (Parachutisme, parapente et deltaplane)
masque cagoule [masculine noun]
CONT: comprenant notamment un masque cagoule pour l'alimentation en oxygène.