English (Stock Exchange)
quotation book
OBS: quotation book: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Bourse)
cahier de cotations [masculine noun]
OBS: cahier de cotations : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.