English (Winemaking)
natural wine [correct]
CONT: Natural wine ... is made with organic grapes, contains almost no added ingredients and is produced with far less intervention from the winemaker.
OBS: There [is] no [official] regulation or certification for natural wine.
French (Industrie vinicole)
vin naturel [correct, masculine noun]; vin nature [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [Vin généralement issu] de l’agriculture biologique, et dont aucun intrant (incluant les sulfites) n’a été utilisé au cours du processus de vinification.
OBS: […] les vins dits naturels ne sont soumis à aucune règle[, ] ni cahier des charges officiels.