English (Investment; Employment Benefits)
autonomous amortization fund
OBS: autonomous amortization fund: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements; Avantages sociaux)
caisse autonome d’amortissement [feminine noun]
OBS: caisse autonome d’amortissement : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.