English (Financial and Budgetary Management)
consolidated cash position
OBS: consolidated cash position: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière)
situation de caisse globale [feminine noun]
OBS: situation de caisse globale : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduit avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.