English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards; Office Furniture)
Desks, Modular, Single Case and Double Case [correct, Canada]
OBS: 44.150.
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC); Mobilier de bureau)
Bureaux modulaires à un et deux caissons [correct, Canada]
OBS: F44.150.