English (Cosmetology; Personal Esthetics; Pharmacology; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
Melaleuca Leucadendron extract
CONT: Melaleuca Leucadendron Extract is an extract of the fruit of Melaleuca leucadendron, Myrtaceae. Function: tonic.
French (Cosmétologie; Esthétique et soins corporels; Pharmacologie; Éléments et composés chimiques)
extrait de cajeput [masculine noun]
OBS: Extrait des fruits de Melaleuca leucadendron, Myrtacées. Usage : tonifiant.