English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Cashew Polymer, Lead Free Cement [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-1.168-M90
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic exempt de plomb(polymère de cajou)
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-1.168-M90