English (Paleontology)
Schwagerina [correct]
OBS: Permian fusulinid [having] the schwagerinid-type wall structure and fluted septa (...)
French (Paléontologie)
schwagerina [correct]
OBS: Foraminifère fossile dans le calcaire carbonifère.