English (Mineralogy)
svabite [correct]
DEF: ... a fluoride arsenate of calcium ...
French (Minéralogie)
svabite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arséniate fluoré naturel de calcium.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
svabita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Arseniato fluorado de calcio.