English (Urinary Tract)
calcium oxalate urolithiasis [correct]
CONT: [In calcium oxalate stones], calcium and oxalate (or oxalic acid) make up the composition of the stone ... Calcium oxalate urolithiasis is the formation of calcium oxalate stone (known as calcium oxalate uroliths") within the urinary tract ...
French (Appareil urinaire)
urolithiase d’oxalate de calcium [correct, feminine noun]