English (Mineralogy)
calcium montmorillonite [correct]
OBS: An artificially prepared clay mineral with calcium in place of magnesium.
French (Minéralogie)
calcium montmorillonite [correct]
OBS: Montmorillonite artificielle où Ca remplacerait Mg.