English (Actuarial Practice; Social Security and Employment Insurance)
actuarial calculation [correct]
OBS: Actuarial calculation: Unemployment Insurance Act, 1985 (with amendments to March 1, 1991).
French (Actuariat; Sécurité sociale et assurance-emploi)
calcul actuariel [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Calcul actuariel : Loi sur l'assurance-chômage, 1985(avec modifications jusqu'au 1er mars 1991).