English (Food Industries; Commercial Establishments)
street food [correct]
DEF: Food that is purchased from a street vendor and typically eaten immediately, often while standing ...
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Établissements commerciaux)
cuisine de rue [correct, feminine noun]; bouffe de rue [correct, feminine noun, familiar]
DEF: Aliments que les cuisiniers de rue vendent dans leur camion ou leur stand situé dans l'espace public d’une ville, aux passants qui la consomment sur place ou qui l'emportent.
Spanish (Industria alimentaria; Establecimientos comerciales)
comida callejera [correct, feminine noun]