English (Trucking (Road Transport))
service truck
CONT: Utility and service truck bodies (incl. tire and tow truck).
French (Camionnage)
camion de service [masculine noun]
CONT: Carrosseries de camions de service et utilitaires (y compris les dépanneuses).