English (Transport of Goods; Shipping and Delivery)
store door delivery [correct]; store-to-door delivery
DEF: The movement of goods to the consignee's place of business, customarily applied to movement by truck.
French (Transport de marchandises; Expédition et livraison)
livraison magasin [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Transport des marchandises jusqu'à l'établissement d’affaires du destinataire; s’applique généralement au transport par camion.
Spanish (Transporte de mercancías; Expedición y entrega)
reparto domiciliario [masculine noun]