English (Trucking (Road Transport))
trucking [correct]; truck transport [correct]
French (Camionnage)
camionnage [correct, masculine noun]; transport par camion [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte por camión)
camionaje [correct, masculine noun]; transporte por camión [correct, masculine noun]