English (Trucking (Road Transport); Citizenship and Immigration)
transborder trucker [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Camionnage; Citoyenneté et immigration)
camionneur transfrontalier [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.