English (Underwear)
wide shoulder vest
French (Lingerie)
camisole bretelles larges [feminine noun, Canada]; tricot de peau à bretelles larges [masculine noun, France]; tricot de corps à bretelles larges [masculine noun, France]
OBS: Camisole bretelles larges : Source : emballage de sous-vêtements :«For Her Watson's Pour Elle».