English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Metals Mining)
Noril'sk-Talnakh [correct, see observation, Europe, regional]; Talnakh camp of the Noril'sk area [correct, see observation, Europe, regional]; Noril'sk-Talnakh camp [correct, see observation, Europe, regional]
OBS
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Mines métalliques)
camp minier de Noril'sk-Talnakh [correct, see observation, masculine noun, Europe, regional]
OBS: En Russie.