English (Geological and Other Scientific Names)
Noril'sk-Talnakh deposit [correct, see observation, Europe, regional]
OBS: Russia.
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques)
gisement du camp minier de Noril’sk-Talnakh [correct, see observation, masculine noun, Europe, regional]
OBS: En Russie.