English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties; Special-Language Phraseology)
political party leadership contest
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
campagne de direction d’un parti politique [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Rapport «Consolider les assises».