English (Slogans; Advertising; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
A broken cigarette is a little freedom gained
French (Slogans; Publicité; Drogues et toxicomanie)
Vivre sans fumer c’est affirmer sa liberté
OBS: Source :Campagne de la Direction de la promotion de la santé.