English (Foreign Trade)
export drive [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur)
campagne de promotion des exportations [correct, feminine noun]; campagne d'exportation [correct, feminine noun]; effort d’exportation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: L’équivalent «effort d’exportation» est utilisé par le Ministère de l’Industrie et du Commerce de l’Ontario, dans son bulletin d’information intitulé «Guide d’aide à l’exportation».
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
campaña en favor de las exportaciones [correct, feminine noun]