English (Social Organization; Political Theories and Doctrines)
extremist right-wing group [correct]
CONT: The campaign was launched in November 2002 in the United States by a coalition of people concerned about Hindu extremist right-wing groups based in India acquiring much of their financial resources from Hindu Indians living abroad.
French (Organisation sociale; Théories et doctrines politiques)
groupe d’extrême droite [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La Campagne contre le financement de la haine(Campaign to Stop Funding Hate), lancée en novembre 2002 aux États-Unis par une coalition de personnes préoccupées par le financement de groupes hindous d’extrême droite, grâce aux dons recueillis dans la diaspora hindoue à l'étranger, en est un exemple.