English (Pricing (Water Transport); Maritime Law)
canal due [correct]; canal toll [correct]
OBS: canal due; canal toll: terms usually used in the plural.
French (Tarification (Transport par eau); Droit maritime)
droit de canaux [correct, masculine noun]; droit de canal [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: droit de canaux; droit de canal : termes habituellement utilisés au pluriel.