English (Cancers and Oncology)
node-positive breast cancer [correct]
CONT: At this time, the triple-chemotherapy regimens are used as standard therapy for patients with node-positive breast cancer.
French (Cancers et oncologie)
cancer du sein avec ganglions positifs [masculine noun]; cancer du sein avec atteinte des ganglions [masculine noun]