English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries))
winding head with several pirn holders
OBS: Element for winding two or more pirns simultaneously.
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile))
éléments de cannetière à plusieurs têtes
OBS: Élément de cannetière pour deux ou plusieurs cannettes formées simultanément.