English (Tools and Equipment (Textile Industries))
winding head with one pirn holder
OBS: Element for winding one pirn at a time.
French (Outillage et équipement (Industries du textile))
éléments de cannetière à une tête
OBS: Élément de cannetière pour une seule cannette.