English (Small Arms)
long barrel version
CONT: Long and short barrel versions of Interdynamic's 5.56 mm MKS rifle.
French (Armes légères)
version à canon long [feminine noun]
CONT: Versions à canon long et à canon court du fusil Interdynamics MKS de 5, 56 mm.