English (Shooting (Sports))
over and under shotgun [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Tir (Sports))
fusil à deux canons superposés [masculine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
escopeta de dos cañones [correct, feminine noun]; escopeta de cañones superpuestos [correct, feminine noun]