English (Shooting (Sports))
10m air rifle [correct]; air rifle 10 m [correct]
French (Tir (Sports))
carabine à air comprimé 10 m [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
10m rifle de aire [correct, masculine noun]