English (Shooting (Sports))
air rifle cartridge [correct]
French (Tir (Sports))
balle à air pour carabine à air [correct, feminine noun]; diabolo pour carabine à air [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
balín para rifle de aire comprimido [correct, masculine noun]