English (Shooting (Sports))
air rifle 10 m/60 shots standing
OBS: Men.
OBS: Events.
French (Tir (Sports))
carabine air comprimé 10 m/60 coups debout [feminine noun]
OBS: Hommes.
OBS: Épreuves.