English (Shooting (Sports))
air rifle 10 m/40 shots standing
OBS: Women.
OBS: Events.
French (Tir (Sports))
carabine 10 m air comprimé/40 coups debout [feminine noun]
OBS: Femmes.
OBS: Épreuves.