English (Mineralogy)
breunnerite [correct]
DEF: A variety of magnesite containing 5-30% iron carbonate.
French (Minéralogie)
breunérite [correct, feminine noun]; breunnérite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Carbonate naturel de magnesium et de fer.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
breunerita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Giobertita oscura que contiene hierro.