English (Restaurant Equipment)
hydro-carbonator [correct]; hydrocarbonator [correct]
CONT: Hydro-carbonator. For all applications where city water is to be carbonated and delivered to a soda cooler in fountain or other fixture.
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
carbonateur à eau [correct, masculine noun]