English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
medium temperature carbonization
OBS: Carbonization carried out generally between 600 and 900 ° C.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
carbonisation à moyenne température
OBS: Carbonisation généralement effectué entre 600 et 900 ° C.