English (White Products (Petroleum); Aircraft Propulsion Systems; Helicopters (Military); Ship's Aircraft (Military))
helicopter fuel [correct]
French (Produits blancs (Pétrole); Propulsion des aéronefs; Hélicoptères (Militaire); Aéronefs embarqués (Militaire))
carburant pour hélicoptère [correct, masculine noun]