English (Renewable Energy)
alcohol process technology
CONT: Assessment of Alcohol Process Technologies. [Source: ethanol project - Sncwork.en p. 1].
French (Énergies renouvelables)
technologie de production d’alcool carburant [feminine noun]
CONT: Évaluation des technologies de production d’alcool carburant. [Source : projet éthanol-Sncwork. fr p. 1].