English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Navigation Instruments)
arrival fuel line howgozit chart [correct]; arrival fuel line
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Instruments de navigation)
ligne de carburant d’arrivée [correct, feminine noun]