English (Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
fuel petroleum products [plural]
CONT: The other operating costs shortfall in aviation is divided ... for ...; part and accessories ... and fuel petroleum products ...
French (Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
carburants pétroliers [masculine noun, plural]; carburants dérivés du pétrole [masculine noun, plural]; carburants à base de pétrole [masculine noun, plural]; produits pétroliers utilisés comme carburants [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: carburant : Combustible fournissant l’énergie d’un moteur thermique. [...] Les carburants sont, dans leur version classique, des mélanges d’hydrocarbures issus des opérations de raffinage et de transformation du pétrole brut [...]