English (Commercial Aviation)
belly space available
CONT: Description: BELLY SPAV - maximum belly space available. Will show as maximum belly capacity unless restricted by fuel/passenger load.
French (Aviation commerciale)
capacité disponible en soute [feminine noun]
CONT: Description : BELLY SPAV(Belly Space Available)-Capacité maximale disponible en soute. Indique la capacité maximale en soute, sauf lorsqu'elle est limitée par le chargement carburant/passagers.