English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
narcolepsy and cataplexy [correct]
OBS: G47.4: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
narcolepsie et cataplexie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G47.4 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
narcolepsia y cataplexia [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G47.4: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.