English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
aircraft ownership requirements
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
exigences relatives à la propriété d’aéronefs [feminine noun]
OBS: Source :CCT.