English (Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
self-training CD-ROM
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
CD-ROM d’autoformation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
CD-ROM de autoformación [masculine noun]