English (Informatics)
user-swappable [correct]
CONT: Requirement is for 10 Intel Pentium II @300 MHz, 64 MB SDRAM (exp. To 256 MB), removable 8.1 Billion Byte HDD, user-swappable 2XDVD-ROM drive (20X max. CD-ROM performance), 14.1" diagonal 16.7 million colour Active Matrix display and Advanced 256 bit video controller.
French (Informatique)
permutable par l’utilisateur [correct]
CONT: Lecteur CD-ROM 10x(vitesse moyenne) permutable par l'utilisateur.