English (Electrochemistry; Cheese and Dairy Products)
ion-permselective electrodialysis
French (Électrochimie; Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
électrodialyse à perméabilité sélective aux ions [feminine noun]
OBS: International Dairy Federation Tokyo Conference Report CDA