English (Soil Conservation; Landscape Architecture)
O.E.D. oxyethelene docosanol
OBS: (liquid mulch)
French (Conservation des sols; Architecture paysagère)
oxyéthélène-docosanol
OBS: publication 1336, 1967, CDA