English (Epidemiology)
comprehensive recommendations [correct]
CONT: Comprehensive recommendations for prevention, surveillance, diagnosis, and control of antibiotic-resistant gonorrhea have been recently developed by CDC (Centers for Disease Control) in consultation with an expert advisory panel ...
French (Épidémiologie)
recommandations exhaustives [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: En consultation avec un groupe d’experts-conseils, les CDC ont récemment élaboré des recommandations exhaustives en matière de prévention, de surveillance, et de diagnostic de la gonorrhée antibio-résistante(...)