English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces))
President Defence Construction (1951) Limited [correct]; President DCL [correct]
OBS: Unit of the Regular Force.
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées))
Président - Construction de Défense (1951) Limitée [correct]; Président CDL [correct]
OBS: Unité de la Force régulière.