English (Building Names; Information Technology (Informatics); Information Processing (Informatics))
Aviation Parkway Data Centre [correct, Canada]; APDC [correct, Canada]
OBS: A data centre located in the National Capital Region.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Technologie de l'information (Informatique); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
Centre de données de la promenade de l’Aviation [correct, masculine noun, Canada]; CDPA [correct, masculine noun, Canada]
OBS: Centre de données situé dans la région de la capitale nationale.