English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
blue eyed Mary [correct]; blue-eyed Mary [correct]
OBS: A genus of plant of the family Plantaginaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Collinsia [correct, Latin]
OBS: Genre de plante de la famille des Plantaginaceae.
OBS: Collinsia : Il n’ y a pas de nom commun pour désigner ce genre.