English (Stock Exchange; Investment; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
consolidated market display [correct]
CONT: "consolidated market display" means, in respect of a particular security, information on orders or trades from each marketplace on which such particular security trades ...
French (Bourse; Investissements et placements; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
affichage consolidé du marché [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: affichage consolidé du marché s’entend, à l'égard d’un titre donné, des informations relatives aux ordres ou aux transactions provenant de chaque marché sur lequel se négocie ce titre donné [...]