English (Telecommunications Transmission)
electronic post office service
CONT: In June, Cebra initiated the controlled launch of a secure electronic post office service in partnership with Canada Post.
French (Transmission (Télécommunications))
service de poste électronique [masculine noun]
CONT: En juin dernier, Cebra a amorcé le lancement d’un service de poste électronique sécuritaire en partenariat avec la Société canadienne des postes(SCP).