English (Labour and Employment)
job listing [correct]; job inventory [correct]
CONT: ... many more used the labour market information, job listings and counselling available through the national network of Canada Employment Centres (CECs) ...
French (Travail et emploi)
répertoire d’emplois [correct, masculine noun]; liste d’emplois [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] des milliers d’autres ont bénéficié de services d’information sur le marché du travail, de répertoire d’emplois et de services d’orientation que met à leur disposition le réseau national des Centres d’emploi du Canada(CEC) [...]